No Name Country Affiliation Status
PLENARY SPEAKERS
1 James Maynard UK Clay Research Fellowship, University of Oxford Plenary Speaker
2 Sudhir Ramakant Ghorpade India Indian Institute of Technology, Bombay Plenary Speaker
3 Martin Hairer UK University of Warwick Plenary Speaker
4 Narutaka Ozawa Japan Kyoto University Plenary Speaker
5 Sug Woo Shin USA University of California, Berkeley Plenary Speaker
6 Hendra Gunawan Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Plenary Speaker
7 Wee Teck Gan Singapore National University of Singapore Plenary Speaker
8 Van H. Vu USA Yale University Plenary Speaker
9 Zhou Xiangyu China Institute of Mathematics, CAS, Beijing Plenary Speaker
SPECIAL LECTURE SPEAKERS
10 V.S. Sunder India Institute of Mathematical Sciences at Chennai Special Lecture Speaker
11 Desi Albert Mamahit Indonesia Badan Keamanan Laut RI Special Lecture Speaker
12 Rianto Ahmadi Djojosugito Indonesia Society of Actuaries of Indonesia Special Lecture Speaker
INVITED SPEAKERS
No Name Country Affiliation Status
13 Ian M. Wanless Australia Monash University Invited Speaker
14 Karin Baur Austria University of Graz Invited Speaker
15 Duan Haibao China Chinese Academy of Sciences Invited Speaker
16 Dayue Chen China Peking University Invited Speaker
17 Zhang Ying China Suzhou University Invited Speaker
18 Zhou Jian China Tsinghua University Invited Speaker
19 Xian'an Jin China Xiamen University Invited Speaker
20 Michel Jambu France Université de Nice Invited Speaker
21 Norbert Henze Germany Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Invited Speaker
22 M. Mursaleen India Aligarh Muslim University Invited Speaker
23 Manoj Changat India Kerala University Invited Speaker
24 M.M. Shikare India University of Pune Invited Speaker
25 Wayan Mangku Indonesia Institut Pertanian Bogor Invited Speaker
26 Hilda Assiyatun Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Invited Speaker
27 Roberd Saragih Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Invited Speaker
28 Fajar Adi Kusumo Indonesia Universitas Gadjah Mada Invited Speaker
29 Alhadi Bustamam Indonesia Universitas Indonesia Invited Speaker
30 Yaya S Kusumah Indonesia Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia Invited Speaker
31 Diah Chaerani Indonesia Universitas Padjajaran Invited Speaker
32 Erez Lapid Israel Weizmann Institute of Science Invited Speaker
33 Masahiko Yoshinaga Japan Hokkaido University Invited Speaker
34 Osamu Fujino Japan Kyoto University Invited Speaker
35 Senjo Shimizu Japan Kyoto University Invited Speaker
36 Shin Ichi Ohta Japan Kyoto University Invited Speaker
37 Hayato Chiba Japan Kyushu University Invited Speaker
38 Hirofumi Osada Japan Kyushu Univerisity Invited Speaker
39 Seiichi Kamada Japan Osaka University Invited Speaker
40 Tomoki Mihara Japan Tokyo University Invited Speaker
41 Lee June-Yub Korea EWHA Invited Speaker
42 Lee Yongnam Korea Korea Advanced Institute of Science and Technology Invited Speaker
43 Byeon, Jaeyoung Korea Korea Institute for Advanced Study Invited Speaker
44 Park, Jinsung Korea Korea Institute for Advanced Study Invited Speaker
45 Kwon Jae-Hoon Korea SungKyunKwan University Invited Speaker
46 Maslina Darus Malaysia Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia Invited Speaker
47 Mohd Salmi Md Noorani Malaysia Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia Invited Speaker
48 Chia Gek Ling Malaysia Universiti Tunku Abdul Rahman/ Universiti Malaya Invited Speaker
49 Andrew Rajah Malaysia Univeristi Sains Malaysia Invited Speaker
50 Rosihan M. Ali Malaysia Univeristi Sains Malaysia Invited Speaker
51 Nor Haniza Sarmin Malaysia Universiti Teknologi Malaysia Invited Speaker
52 Jose Ernie C. Lope Philippines University of the Philippines Diliman Invited Speaker
53 Levi E. Elipane Philippines University of the Philippines Invited Speaker
54 Ana Bela Cruzeiro Portugal University of Lisbon Invited Speaker
55 Jean-Claude Zambrini Portugal University of Lisbon Invited Speaker
56 Dong Fengming Singapore National Institute of Education Invited Speaker
57 Nicolas Privault Singapore Nanyang Technological University Invited Speaker
58 Chaoping Xing Singapore Nanyang Technological University Invited Speaker
59 Adrian Roellin Singapore National University of Singapore Invited Speaker
60 Kim Chuan Toh Singapore National University of Singapore Invited Speaker
61 Tien Cuong Dinh Singapore National University of Singapore Invited Speaker
62 Vincent Tan Singapore National University of Singapore Invited Speaker
63 Weizhu Bao Singapore National University of Singapore Invited Speaker
64 Yue Yang Singapore National University of Singapore Invited Speaker
65 Suthep Suantai Thailand Chiang Mai University Invited Speaker
66 Athipat Thamrongthanyalak Thailand Chulalongkorn University Invited Speaker
67 Jessada Tariboon Thailand King Mongkut's University of Technology North Bangkok Invited Speaker
68 Poom Kumam Thailand King Mongkut's University of Technology North Bangkok Invited Speaker
69 Hadi Susanto UK (University of Essex Invited Speaker
70 Kevin Burrage UK University of Oxford Invited Speaker
71 Susanne Brenner USA Louisiana State University Invited Speaker
72 Weinan E USA Princeton University Invited Speaker
73 Nguyen Huu Du Vietnam University of Hanoi Invited Speaker
74 Hoang Xuan Phu Vietnam Vietnam Academy of Science and Technology Invited Speaker
75 Nguyen Dinh Cong Vietnam Vietnam Academy of Sciences and Technology Invited Speaker
Committee, Contributed Speakers and Participants
No Name Country Affiliation Status
76 Madawa Priyadarshana Weerasinghe Jayawardana Rathambalage Australia Swinburne University of Technology Presenter
77 Rachel Wulan Nirmalasari Wijaya Australia The University of Newcastle, Australia Presenter
78 Baihua Wang China De Gruyter Participant
79 Gang Tian China Chinese Math Society Committee
80 Hua Mao China Hebei University Presenter
81 Jiming Wu China Institute of Applied Physics and Computational Mathematics Presenter
82 Zhiming Gao China Institute of Applied Physics and Computational Mathematics Presenter
83 Alexander Schmitt Germany Freie Universitaet Berlin Presenter
84 Jose Lopez II Guam Guam Community College Participant
85 Suresh Manjanath Hegde India National Institute of Technology Karnataka Presenter
86 Amita Bhagat India Department of Applied Sciences NCU University Presenter
87 Apeksha Prajapati India Nirmala College Ranchi Presenter
88 Rajan Arora India Indian Institute of Technology, Roorkee   Presenter
89 Sanjay Yadav India The NORTHCAP University Presenter
90 Sudhakar Shetty India National Institute of Technology Karnataka Accompanying Person
91 Vilas Sheshrao Kharat India SP Pune University,Pune, Maharashtra Participant
92 Shambhu Sharma India Dayalbagh Educational Institute (Deemed University)   Presenter
93 Afif Akbar Iskandar Indonesia Unversitas Indonesia Participant
94 Joko Purwadi Indonesia Universitas Ahmad Dahlan Presenter
95 Yudi Ari Adi Indonesia Universitas Ahmad Dahlan Presenter
96 Endar H Nugrahani Indonesia Institut Pertanian Bogor Presenter
97 Muchlishah Rosyadah Indonesia Institut Pertanian Bogor Presenter
98 Shailla Rustiana Indonesia Institut Pertanian Bogor Presenter
99 Vina Apriliani Indonesia Institut Pertanian Bogor Presenter
100 Vitri Aprilla H Indonesia Institut Pertanian Bogor Presenter
101 Windiani Erliana Indonesia Institut Pertanian Bogor Presenter
102 Adji Achmad Rinaldo Fernandes Indonesia Universitas Brawijaya Presenter
103 Isnani Darti Indonesia Universitas Brawijaya Presenter
104 Syaiful Anam Indonesia Universitas Brawijaya Presenter
105 Trisilowati Indonesia Universitas Brawijaya Presenter
106 Agus Suryanto Indonesia Universitas Brawijaya Committee, Presenter
107 Marjono Indonesia Universitas Brawijaya Committee, Presenter
108 Niniwati Indonesia Universitas Bung Hatta Presenter
109 Yusri Wahyuni Indonesia Universitas Bung Hatta   Presenter
110 Rita Desfitri Indonesia Universitas Bung Hatta   Presenter
111 Fitriani Tupa R. Silalahi Indonesia Del Institute of Technology Participant
112 Ririn Sulpiani Indonesia Diponegoro University Presenter
113 Sutrisno Indonesia Diponegoro University Presenter
114 Widowati Indonesia Diponegoro University Committee
115 Baiq Rika Ayu Febrilia Indonesia IKIP Mataram Presenter
116 Indira Puteri Kinasih Indonesia IKIP Mataram Presenter
117 Bayu Setyo Nugroho Indonesia Universitas Kristen Satya Wacana Accompanying Person
118 Eddy Hermawan Indonesia Institute of Aeronautics and Space Presenter
119 Ahmad Shulhany Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
120 Al Azhary Masta Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
121 Anie Lusiani Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
122 Ariestha Widyastuty Bustan Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
123 Azhar Syarifuddin Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
124 Bety Hayat Susanti Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
125 Brilly Maxel Salindeho Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
126 Budi Rahadjeng Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
127 Daniel Allan Juvito Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
128 Debi Oktia Haryeni Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
129 Dellavitha Nasution Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
130 Denny Riama Silaban Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
131 Des Welyyanti Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
132 Desi Rahmadani Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
133 Dian Kastika Syofyan Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
134 Dony Permana Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
135 Gantina Rachmaputri Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
136 Gustina Elfiyanti Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
137 Hikmatiarahmah Kekaleniate Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
138 I Gede Adhitya Wisnu Wardhana Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
139 Intan Muchtadi-Alamsyah Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
140 Ira Apni Purwasih Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
141 Irwansyah Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
142 Moch Idris Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
143 Nabila Syahidah Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
144 Novriana Sumarti Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
145 Prima Roza Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
146 Ratnaning Palupi Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
147 Rosmaini Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
148 Suhadi Wido Saputro Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
149 Susilawati Nurdin Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
150 Yoshua Yonatan Hamonangan Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
151 Djoko Suprijanto Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Participant
152 Finny Oktariani Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Participant
153 Ikha Magdalena Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Committee, Presenter
154 Edy Tri Baskoro Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Committee
155 Erma Suwastika Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Committee
156 Yudi Suharyadi Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Committee
157 Idha Sihwaningrum Indonesia Universitas Jenderal Soedirman Committee, Presenter
158 Asmiati Indonesia Universitas Lampung Presenter
159 Hennie Husniah Indonesia Universitas Langlangbuana Presenter
160 Suwardi Annas Indonesia Universitas Negeri Makassar Presenter
161 Abdur Rahman As'ari Indonesia Universitas Negeri Malang Committee, Presenter
162 Embay Rohaeti Indonesia Universitas Pakuan Presenter
163 Fitria Virgantari Indonesia Universitas Pakuan Presenter
164 Amar Sumarsa Indonesia Universitas Pakuan Accompanying Person
165 Ani Andriyati Indonesia Universitas Pakuan Accompanying Person
166 Benny Yong Indonesia Universitas Katolik Parahyangan Presenter
167 Mona Elviyenti Indonesia Polytechnic Caltex Riau Participant
168 Winsy Weku Indonesia Universitas Sam Ratulangi Presenter
169 Resty Deniawanty Indonesia Samsung R&D Institute Indonesia Presenter
170 Herry Pribawanto Suryawan Indonesia Universitas Sanata Dharma Presenter
171 Dani Kusuma Indonesia Universitas Kristen Satya Wacana Participant
172 Didit Budi Nugroho Indonesia Universitas Kristen Satya Wacana Presenter
173 Hanna Arini Parhusip Indonesia Universitas Kristen Satya Wacana Presenter
174 Helti Lygia Mampouw Indonesia Universitas Kristen Satya Wacana Presenter
175 Kriswandani Indonesia Universitas Kristen Satya Wacana Presenter
176 Leopoldus Ricky Sasongko Indonesia Universitas Kristen Satya Wacana Presenter
177 Lilik Linawati Indonesia Universitas Kristen Satya Wacana Presenter
178 novisita ratu Indonesia Universitas Kristen Satya Wacana Presenter
179 Bambang Susanto Indonesia Universitas Kristen Satya Wacana Participant
180 Tri Nova Hasti Yunianta Indonesia Universitas Kristen Satya Wacana Presenter
181 Tundjung Mahatma Indonesia Universitas Kristen Satya Wacana Participant
182 Ardina Rizqy Rachmasari Indonesia Universitas Sebelas Maret Presenter
183 Dwi Ria Kartika Indonesia Universitas Sebelas Maret Presenter
184 Eka Ferawati Indonesia Universitas Sebelas Maret Presenter
185 Isnandar Slamet Indonesia Universitas Sebelas Maret Presenter
186 Sugiyanto Sugiyanto Indonesia Universitas Sebelas Maret Presenter
187 Tia Apriliani Indonesia Universitas Sebelas Maret Presenter
188 Tri Atmojo Kusmayadi Indonesia Universitas Sebelas Maret Presenter
189 Winita Sulandari Indonesia Universitas Sebelas Maret Presenter
190 Fitri Catur Lestari Indonesia Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Statistik Presenter
191 Alfonso Brolin Sihite Indonesia Sekolah Tinggi Sandi Negara Presenter
192 Fajar Hariyanto Indonesia Sekolah Tinggi Sandi Negara Presenter
193 Susila Windarta Indonesia Sekolah Tinggi Sandi Negara Accompanying Person
194 Sofu Risqi Yulian Saputra Indonesia Lembaga Sandi Negara Presenter
195 Retno Indah Indonesia Lembaga Sandi Negara Participant
196 Theresia Natalia Indonesia Lembaga Sandi Negara Participant
197 isnaini rosyida Indonesia Universitas Negeri Semarang Presenter
198 Tri Sri Noor Asih Indonesia Universitas Negeri Semarang Presenter
199 Achmad Syahrul Choir Indonesia Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Presenter
200 Bayu Charisma Putra Indonesia Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Presenter
201 Dani Al Mahkya Indonesia Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Presenter
202 Dewi Mashitasari Indonesia Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Presenter
203 Dina Eka Putri Indonesia Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Presenter
204 Erna Apriliani Indonesia Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Presenter
205 Fajarani Juliaristi Indonesia Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Presenter
206 Farah Azizah Indonesia Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Presenter
207 Galandaru Swalaganata Indonesia Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Presenter
208 Heri Kuswanto Indonesia Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Presenter
209 I Gede Eva Purwanta Wijaya Indonesia Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Presenter
210 Indria Tsani Hazhiah Indonesia Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Presenter
211 Kartika Fithriasari Indonesia Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Presenter
212 M. Fathurahman Indonesia Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Presenter
213 Noviyanti Santoso Indonesia Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Presenter
214 Rahmat Nursalim Indonesia Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Presenter
215 Reza Augusta Jannatul Firdaus Indonesia Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Presenter
216 Rinurwati Indonesia Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Presenter
217 Rita Ayu Ningtyas Indonesia Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Presenter
218 Rizki Fauziah Indonesia Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Presenter
219 Ruliana Indonesia ITS Surabaya and UNM Makassar Presenter
220 Ruzika Rimadhany Indonesia Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Presenter
221 Shinta Tri Kismanti Indonesia Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Presenter
222 Yunita Nur Afifah Indonesia Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Presenter
223 Mardlijah Indonesia Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Participant
224 Dian Nuraiman Indonesia UIN Sunan Gunung Djati Bandung Presenter
225 Elis Ratna Wulan Indonesia UIN Sunan Gunung Djati Bandung Presenter
226 Siti Julaeha Indonesia UIN Sunan Gunung Djati Bandung Presenter
227 Sugiyanto Indonesia UIN Sunan Kalijaga Yogyakarta Presenter
228 Kadir Indonesia UIN Syarif Hidayatullah Jakarta Presenter
229 Lia Budi Tristanti Indonesia STKIP PGRI JOMBANG Presenter
230 Syarifatul Maf'ulah Indonesia STKIP PGRI JOMBANG Presenter
231 Dewi Yuliana Fitri Indonesia STKIP PGRI Sumatera Barat Presenter
232 Yulia Haryono Indonesia STKIP PGRI Sumatera Barat Presenter
233 Tika Septia Indonesia STKIP PGRI Sumatera Barat Presenter
234 Zulfaneti Indonesia STKIP PGRI Sumatera Barat Presenter
235 Dinna Cilvia Asri Indonesia STKIP SURYA Presenter
236 Rully Charitas Indra Prahmana Indonesia STKIP SURYA Presenter
237 Sulistiawati Indonesia STKIP SURYA Presenter
238 Ayu Mentari Indonesia STKIP SURYA Participant
239 Surya Wijaya Indonesia STKIP SURYA Participant
240 Andi Syukriani Indonesia Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan Presenter
241 Usman Indonesia Universitas Syiah Kuala Presenter
242 Anwar Ramli Indonesia Universitas Syiah Kuala Participant
243 Vera Halfiani Indonesia Universitas Syiah Kuala Presenter
244 I Wayan Sudarsana Indonesia Universitas Tadulako Presenter
245 Naomi Nessyana Debataraja Indonesia Universitas Tanjungpura Presenter
246 Dadan Kusnandar Indonesia Universitas Tanjungpura Committee, Presenter
247 Abdurakhman Indonesia Universitas Gadjah Mada Presenter
248 Ari Dwi Hartanto Indonesia Universitas Gadjah Mada Presenter
249 Dedi Rosadi Indonesia Universitas Gadjah Mada Presenter
250 Diah Junia Eksi Palupi Indonesia Universitas Gadjah Mada Presenter
251 Diari Indriati Indonesia Universitas Gadjah Mada Presenter
252 Haryadi Indonesia Universitas Gadjah Mada Presenter
253 Ida Kurnia Waliyanti Indonesia Universitas Gadjah Mada Presenter
254 Imam Solekhudin Indonesia Universitas Gadjah Mada Presenter
255 Na'imah Hijriati Indonesia Universitas Gadjah Mada Presenter
256 Nanang Hermawan Indonesia Universitas Gadjah Mada Presenter
257 Nurfarisha Indonesia Universitas Gadjah Mada Presenter
258 Puguh Wahyu Prasetyo Indonesia Universitas Gadjah Mada Presenter
259 Sifriyani Indonesia Universitas Gadjah Mada Presenter
260 Sri Haryatmi Kartiko Indonesia Universitas Gadjah Mada Presenter
261 Sutopo Indonesia Universitas Gadjah Mada Presenter
262 Uha Isnaini Indonesia Universitas Gadjah Mada Presenter
263 Yunita Wulan Sari Indonesia Universitas Gadjah Mada Presenter
264 Adhitya Ronnie Effendie Indonesia Universitas Gadjah Mada Participant
265 Fatia Fatimah Indonesia Universitas Gadjah Mada Participant
266 Fitriani Indonesia Universitas Gadjah Mada   Presenter
267 Kirtyana Nindita Indonesia Universitas Gadjah Mada Participant
268 Salmah Indonesia Universitas Gadjah Mada Committee, Presenter
269 Herni Utami Indonesia Universitas Gadjah Mada Committee, Presenter
270 Christiana Rini Indrati Indonesia Universitas Gadjah Mada Committee, Presenter
271 Indah Emilia Wijayanti Indonesia Universitas Gadjah Mada Committee, Presenter
272 Irwan Endrayanto A Indonesia Universitas Gadjah Mada Committee, Presenter
273 Sri Wahyuni Indonesia Universitas Gadjah Mada Committee, Presenter
274 Gunardi Indonesia Universitas Gadjah Mada Committee
275 Bariqi Abdillah Indonesia Universitas Indonesia Presenter
276 bevina desjwiandra handari Indonesia Universitas Indonesia Presenter
277 Diah Prastiwi Indonesia Universitas Indonesia Presenter
278 Dipo Aldilla Indonesia Universitas Indonesia Presenter
279 Ermita Rizki Albirri Indonesia Universitas Indonesia Presenter
280 Fendy Septyanto Indonesia Universitas Indonesia Presenter
281 Fevi Novkaniza Indonesia Universitas Indonesia Presenter
282 Gatot Fatwanto Hertono Indonesia Universitas Indonesia Presenter
283 Ghea Suryawati Indonesia Universitas Indonesia Presenter
284 Gianinna Ardaneswari Indonesia Universitas Indonesia Presenter
285 Herningtyas Padma Indonesia Universitas Indonesia Presenter
286 Khaola Rachma Adzima Indonesia Universitas Indonesia Presenter
287 khusnul khotimah Indonesia Universitas Indonesia Presenter
288 magfirawaty Indonesia Universitas Indonesia Presenter
289 Maria Yus Trinity Irsan Indonesia Universitas Indonesia Presenter
290 Septian Wulandari Indonesia Universitas Indonesia Presenter
291 Srava Chrisdes Antoro Indonesia Universitas Indonesia Presenter
292 Syamsyida Rozi Indonesia Universitas Indonesia Presenter
293 Wisnu Aribowo Indonesia Universitas Indonesia Presenter
294 Devvi Sarwinda Indonesia Universitas Indonesia Participant
295 Putra Alexander Indonesia Universitas Indonesia Participant
296 Hengki Tasman Indonesia Universitas Indonesia Committee, Presenter
297 Kiki Ariyanti Sugeng Indonesia Universitas Indonesia Committee, Presenter
298 Titin Siswantiningsih Indonesia Universitas Indonesia Committee, Accompanying Person
299 Nora Hariadi Indonesia Universitas Indonesia Committee
300 Liliek Susilowati Indonesia Universitas Airlangga Presenter
301 Windarto Indonesia Universitas Airlangga Presenter
302 Bobby Poerwanto Indonesia Universitas Cokroaminoto Palopo Presenter
303 Ma'rufi Indonesia Universitas Cokroaminoto Palopo Presenter
304 Muhammad Ilyas Indonesia Universitas Cokroaminoto Palopo Presenter
305 Agustina Pradjaningsih Indonesia Universitas Jember Presenter
306 S Slamin Indonesia Universitas Jember Committee. Presenter
307 Kristiana Wijaya Indonesia Universitas Jember Committee, Presenter
308 Dharma Lesmono Indonesia Universitas Katolik Parahyangan Presenter
309 Ferry Jaya Permana Indonesia Universitas Katolik Parahyangan Presenter
310 Tomi Tristono Indonesia Universitas Merdeka Madiun Presenter
311 Anak Agung Gede Ngurah Indonesia Universitas Merdeka Malang Presenter
312 Agustan S Indonesia Universitas Muhammadiyah Makassar Presenter
313 Yudi Mahatma Indonesia Universitas Negeri Jakarta Presenter
314 Yurniwati Indonesia Universitas Negeri Jakarta Presenter
315 Diah Wahyu Safitri Indonesia Universitas Negeri Surabaya Presenter
316 Dwi Ivayana Sari Indonesia Universitas Negeri Surabaya Presenter
317 Faradillah Haryani Indonesia Universitas Negeri Surabaya Presenter
318 Shofan Fiangga Indonesia Universitas Negeri Surabaya   Presenter
319 Pathuddin Indonesia Universitas Negeri Surabaya Presenter
320 Antonius Cahya Prihandoko Indonesia Universitas Jember Presenter
321 Arika Indah Kristiana Indonesia Universitas Jember Presenter
322 Dafik Indonesia Universitas Jember Presenter
323 Ika Hesti Agustin Indonesia Universitas Jember Presenter
324 Erna Puji Astutik Indonesia Universitas PGRI Adi Buana Surabaya Presenter
325 Hanim faizah Indonesia Universitas PGRI Adi Buana Surabaya Presenter
326 Iin Purnama Edwar Indonesia Universitas Riau Presenter
327 RAHMAWATI PANE Indonesia Universitas Sumatera Utara Presenter
328 Saib Suwilo Indonesia Universitas Sumatera Utara Presenter
329 Tulus Indonesia Universitas Sumatera Utara Committee, Presenter
330 Harmanus Batkunde Indonesia Universitas Pattimura Presenter
331 Meilin I. Tilukay Indonesia Universitas Pattimura Presenter
332 Yopi Andry Lesnussa Indonesia Universitas Pattimura Presenter
333 Ferry Vincenttius Ferdinand Indonesia Universitas Pelita Harapan Presenter
334 Cece Kustiawan Indonesia Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia Presenter
335 Marwia Tamrin Bakar Indonesia Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia Presenter
336 Muchamad Subali Noto Indonesia Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia Presenter
337 Yuli Fitrianti Indonesia Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia Presenter
338 Farida Nurhasanah Indonesia Universitas Sebelas Maret Presenter
339 Hazrul Iswadi Indonesia Universitas Surabaya Presenter
340 Mara Indonesia Universitas Tanjungpura Participant
341 Sigit Nugroho Indonesia Universitas Bengkulu Presenter
342 Akik Hidayat Indonesia Universitas Padjadjaran Presenter
343 Asep K. Supriatna Indonesia Universitas Padjadjaran Presenter
344 Asep Sholahuddin Indonesia Universitas Padjadjaran Presenter
345 Atje Setiawan Abdullah Indonesia Universitas Padjadjaran Presenter
346 Dianne Amor Kusuma Indonesia Universitas Padjadjaran Presenter
347 Endang Rusyaman Indonesia Universitas Padjadjaran Presenter
348 Erick Paulus Indonesia Universitas Padjadjaran Presenter
349 I Gede Nyoman Mindra Jaya Indonesia Universitas Padjadjaran Presenter
350 Intan Nurma Yulita Indonesia Universitas Padjadjaran Presenter
351 Juli Rejito Indonesia Universitas Padjadjaran Presenter
352 Mira Suryani Indonesia Universitas Padjadjaran Presenter
353 Riaman Indonesia Universitas Padjadjaran Presenter
354 Setiawan Hadi Indonesia Universitas Padjadjaran Presenter
355 Stanley Dewanto Indonesia Universitas Padjadjaran Presenter
356 Sudradjat Indonesia Universitas Padjadjaran Presenter
357 Sukono Indonesia Universitas Padjadjaran Presenter
358 Yuyun Hidayat Indonesia Universitas Padjadjaran Presenter
359 Budi Nurani Ruchjana Indonesia Universitas Padjadjaran Committee, Presenter
360 Fahmi Candra Permana Indonesia Universitas Padjadjaran Committee, Presenter
361 Sisilia Sylviani Indonesia Universitas Padjadjaran Committee, Presenter
362 Anna Chadidjah Indonesia Universitas Padjadjaran Committee, Presenter
363 Ema Carnia Indonesia Universitas Padjadjaran Committee, Presenter
364 Endang Soeryana Hasbullah Indonesia Universitas Padjadjaran Presenter
365 Desak Putu Eka Nilakusmawati Indonesia Universitas Udayana Presenter
366 Sri Rosdiana Indonesia Sekolah Tinggi Sandi Negara Presenter
367 Hendy Indonesia Universitas Pesantren Tinggi Darul 'Ulum Presenter
368 Ikhsan Maulidi Indonesia Bogor Agricultural University Presenter
369 I Putu Eka N. Kencana Indonesia Universitas Udayana Presenter
370 I Wayan Sumarjaya Indonesia Universitas Udayana Presenter
371 Komang Dharmawan Indonesia Universitas Udayana Committee, Presenter
372 Wayan Somayasa Indonesia Universitas Halu Oleo Presenter
373 Sri Redjeki Indonesia STMIK AKAKOM Yogyakarta   Accompanying Person
374 Mohammad Deni Akbar Japan Graduate School of Mathematics, Kyushu University Presenter
375 Viet Ton Ta Japan Kyushu University Presenter
376 Naoko Kamada Japan Nagoya City University Presenter
377 Jun Kawabe Japan Shinshu University Presenter
378 Motoko Kotani Japan Tohoku University Committee. Presenter
379 Piotr Skrzypacz Kazakhstan Nazarbayev University Presenter
380 Yogi Ahmad Erlangga Kazakhstan Nazarbayev University Participant
381 Seokchan Kim Korea Changwon National University Participant
382 An Hyun Kim Korea Changwon National University Participant
383 Dong Yeol Oh Korea Chosun University Participant
384 Bo-Hae Im Korea Chung-Ang University Presenter
385 Bumkyu Cho Korea Dongguk University Participant
386 Chul Woo Lee Korea Gyeongsang National University Participant
387 Dae Won Yoon Korea Gyeongsang National University Participant
388 LEE, JAEWON Korea Gyeongsang National University Participant
389 Soyoung Choi Korea Gyeongsang National University Participant
390 QHEUNG CHOI Korea Inha University Participant
391 Seoung Dal Korea Jeju National University Presenter
392 Gwang Hui Kim Korea Kangnam University Presenter
393 JongHae Keum Korea Korea Institute for Advanced Study KIAS President
394 Sun-Young Nam Korea Korea Institute for Advanced Study Presenter
395 Yumi Cho Korea Korea Institute for Advanced Study Participant
396 Tacksun Jung Korea Kunsan National University Presenter
397 Young Ho Kim Korea Kyungpook National University Presenter
398 Hyungju Park Korea NIMS Korea Committee
399 Chacha Stephen Chacha Korea Pusan National University Presenter
400 Daehwan Kim Korea Pusan National University Presenter
401 Eun-Kyung Cho Korea Pusan National University Presenter
402 GeonwooKim Korea Pusan National University Presenter
403 Hyun-Min Kim Korea Pusan National University Participant
404 IL Hyo Jung Korea Pusan National University Participant
405 Jai Heui KIM Korea Pusan National University Participant
406 Jeongmin Ha Korea Pusan National University Presenter
407 Jie Meng Korea Pusan National University Presenter
408 Jinsil Lee Korea Pusan National University Presenter
409 Juncheol Pyo Korea Pusan National University Presenter
410 Kwangsu Kim Korea Pusan National University Presenter
411 Soohyun Park Korea Pusan National University Presenter
412 Sotheara Veng Korea Pusan National University Presenter
413 Sungchan Kim Korea Pusan National University Presenter
414 Syed Muhammad Raza Shah Naqvi Korea Pusan National University Presenter
415 Yeonji Kim Korea Pusan National University Presenter
416 Yong-Hoon Lee Korea Pusan National University Committee
417 Seung-Il Choi Korea Seoul National University Participant
418 Lee, Jong Bum Korea Sogang University Participant
419 Young-Tak Oh Korea Sogang university Participant
420 Young Whan Lee Korea Daejeon University Participant
421 Phang Piau Malaysia Curtin University, Perth, Australia Presenter
422 Hoongyih Soh Malaysia Help University College Participant
423 Fadhilah Yusof Malaysia Universiti Teknologi Malaysia Presenter
424 Fatimah Abdul Razak Malaysia Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia Presenter
425 Kok Wai Keong Malaysia Tunku Abdul Rahman University College Presenter
426 Niri Martha Choji Malaysia Universiti Sains Malaysia and Plateau State Univ. Presenter
427 Nur Izzati Khairudin Malaysia Universiti Sains Malaysia Presenter
428 Wen Chean Teh Malaysia Universiti Sains Malaysia Presenter
429 Wen Eng Ong Malaysia Universiti Sains Malaysia Presenter
430 ZuYao Teoh Malaysia Universiti Sains Malaysia Presenter
431 Ahmad Firdaus Yosman Malaysia Universiti Teknologi Malaysia Presenter
432 Norarida Abd Rhani Malaysia Universiti Teknologi Malaysia Presenter
433 Rossiana Edhelyn Malaysia Universiti Teknologi Malaysia Presenter
434 Siti Afiqah Mohammad Malaysia Universiti Teknologi Malaysia Presenter
435 Siti Norziahidayu Amzee Zamri Malaysia Universiti Teknologi Malaysia Presenter
436 Ummu Tasnim Husin Malaysia Universiti Teknologi Malaysia, Malaysia Presenter
437 Tomás Pérez Becerra Mexico Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla Presenter
438 Luis Manuel Tovar Mexico Instituto Politecnico Nacional Presenter
439 Dinesh Panthi Nepal Nepal Sanskrit University Presenter
440 Aliw-iw Irene Zambrano Philippines Ateneo de Manila University Presenter
441 Eduard C. Taganap Philippines Central Luzon State Univ., Ateneo de Manila Univ. Presenter
442 Elvira P. de Lara-Tuprio Philippines Ateneo de Manila University Participant
443 Felipe R. Sumalpong, Jr. Philippines Ateneo De Manila University Presenter
444 Hanz Martin Cheng Philippines Ateneo de Manila University Presenter
445 Maria Czarina T. Lagura Philippines Ateneo de Manila University Presenter
446 Mark L. Loyola Philippines Ateneo de Manila University Presenter
447 Neil Mores Mame Philippines Batangas State University Presenter
448 Lea Diata Maderal Philippines De La Salle University Dasmarinas Participant
449 Ma. Theresa Christine C. Valdez Philippines De La Salle University Dasmarinas Philippines Presenter
450 Keneth Adrian Dagal Philippines Far Eastern University Presenter
451 Cris Laquibla Armada Philippines Mindanao State University -Iligan Institute of Technology Presenter
452 Helen M. Rara Philippines MSU-Iligan Institute of Technology Presenter
453 Jocelyn P. Vilela Philippines MSU-Iligan Institute of Technology Presenter
454 Julius V. Benitez Philippines MSU-Iligan Institute of Technology Presenter
455 Mhelmar Labendia Philippines Mindanao State University-Iligan Institute of Technology Presenter
456 Randy L. Caga-anan Philippines MSU-Iligan Institute of Technology Presenter
457 Sergio R Canoy Jr Philippines MSU-Iligan Institute of Technology Presenter
458 Arnold Andres Eniego Philippines National University Presenter
459 Albert Subadi Turalba Philippines Saint Louis University Participant
460 Joezel Ramos Ambrosio Philippines Saint Louis University Participant
461 John Carlo P. Unson Philippines Saint Louis University Participant
462 Jomark Francis A. Velasco Philippines Saint Louis University Participant
463 Rhona Lyn Bautista Philippines Saint Louis University Participant
464 Bryan Ceasar Layco Felipe Philippines Saint Louis University, Baguio City, Philippines Presenter
465 Jet Lee L. Tulas Philippines Saint Louis University, Baguio City Participant
466 Noelyn Anne Daria Philippines Saint Louis University, Baguio City, Philippines Participant
467 Re' Angelina Martinez Villapando Philippines Saint Pedro Poveda College Participant
468 Shiela Marie Dela Cruz Philippines University of Rizal System Participant
469 Jerico Bacani Philippines University of the Philippines Baguio Presenter
470 Joel Malecdan Addawe Philippines University of the Philippines Baguio Presenter
471 Juancho A. Collera Philippines University of the Philippines Baguio Presenter
472 Julius Fergy Tiongson Rabago Philippines University of the Philippines Baguio Presenter
473 Rizavel Addawe Philippines University of the Philippines Baguio Presenter
474 Arrianne Crystal Velasco Philippines University of the Philippines-Diliman Presenter
475 Carlene P.C. Pilar-Arceo Philippines Institute of Mathematics, UP Diliman Presenter
476 Carlo Francisco Echavez Adajar Philippines University of the Philippines Diliman Presenter
477 Daryl Q. Granario Philippines UP -Diliman (PH) and Auburn University (USA) Presenter
478 Dennis T. Leyson Philippines University of the Philippines-Diliman Presenter
479 Eric Anthony Arances Philippines University of the Philippines Diliman Presenter
480 Fidel Nemenzo Philippines University of the Philippines Diliman   Presenter
481 Gino Angelo Velasco Philippines University of the Philippines Diliman Presenter
482 Janus Aban Philippines University of the Philippines-Diliman Presenter
483 Jasmin-Mae B. Santos Philippines University of the Philippines-Diliman Presenter
484 Jennica Rica Nabong Philippines University of the Philippines Presenter
485 Jerome T. Dimabayao Philippines University of the Philippines Diliman Presenter
486 John Gabriel Pelias Philippines University of the Philippines-Diliman Presenter
487 Jose B. Rosario Philippines Ateneo de Manila University Presenter
488 Jose Maria L. Escaner IV Philippines University of the Philippines Diliman Presenter
489 Jose Maria P. Balmaceda Philippines University of the Philippines Diliman Presenter
490 Louie John Vallejo Philippines University of the Philippines - Diliman Presenter
491 Manuel Joseph C. Loquias Philippines University of the Philippines Diliman Presenter
492 Marian P. Roque Philippines University of the Philippines Diliman Presenter
493 May Anne Tirado Philippines University of the Philippines - Diliman Presenter
494 Nikki Blas Philippines Institute of Mathematics UP Dilliman Presenter
495 Odessa D. Consorte Philippines Institute of Mathematics UP Diliman Presenter
496 Renier Mendoza Philippines University of the Philippines Diliman Presenter
497 Roden Jason David Philippines Ateneo de Manila University Participant
498 Vonn Kee G. Wong Philippines University of the Philippines Diliman Presenter
499 Editha Jose Philippines University of the Philippines Los Banos Participant
500 Virgilio Sison Philippines University of the Philippines Los Banos Presenter
501 Polly Sy Philippines University of the Philippines Diliman Committee/ IMU CDC
502 Zdzislaw Rychlik Poland Marie Curie-Sklodowska University in Lublin Participant
503 Stanislawa Kanas Poland University of Rzeszow Participant
504 Alina-Daniela Vilcu Romania Petroleum-Gas University of Ploiesti Participant
505 Gabriel-Eduard Vilcu Romania University of Bucharest Presenter
506 Dewi Kartika Sari Singapore NIE-NTU Presenter
507 Fedor Duzhin Singapore Nanyang Technological University Presenter
508 Ling San Singapore Nanyang Technological University SEAMS President
509 Kim-Chuan Toh Singapore National University of Singapore Participant
510 Dinh Tien-Cuong Singapore National University of Singapore Participant
511 Victor Tan Singapore National University of Singapore SEAMS Secretary
512 Andrea Fenovcikova Slovakia Technical University, Kosice Participant
513 Jens Hoppe Sweden KTH Stockholm Participant
514 Shao-Yuan Huang Taiwan, Province of China National Tsing Hua University Presenter
515 Shin-Hwa Wang Taiwan, Province of China National Tsing Hua University Participant
516 Hsin-Min Sun Taiwan, Province of China National University of Tainan Presenter
517 Sineenart Srimongkol Thailand Burapha University Presenter
518 Parkpoom Phetpradap Thailand Chiang Mai university Presenter
519 Wanida Hemakul Thailand Chulalongkorn University Committee. Presenter
520 Amnat Panniem Thailand Khon Kaen university Participant
521 Chaowat Manyuen Thailand Khon kaen University Presenter
522 Jiraphorn Somsuwan Thailand Khon Kaen University Presenter
523 Kanit Mukdasai Thailand Khon Kaen University Presenter
524 Panuwat Luangchaisri Thailand Khon Kaen University Presenter
525 Pisan Summaprab Thailand Khon Kaen University Presenter
526 Presarin Tangsiridamrong Thailand Khon Kaen University Presenter
527 Thawhat Thailand Khon Kaen University Presenter
528 Patharapong Sakulvaropas Thailand King Mongkut's University of Technology North Bangkok Participant
529 Santipong Prasattong Thailand King Mongkut's University of Technology North Bangkok Participant
530 Surattana Sungnul Thailand King Mongkut's University of Technology North Bangkok Presenter
531 Utomporn Phalavonk Thailand King Mongkut's University of Technology North Bangkok Participant
532 Wisanlaya Pornprakun Thailand King Mongkut's University of Technology North Bangkok Participant
533 Massalin Rungpinyo Thailand Mahidol University Participant
534 Budsaraphorn Luangmalawat Thailand Thai-Nichi Institute of Technology Participant
535 Prasit Cholamjiak Thailand School of Science, University of Phayao Presenter
536 Watcharaporn Cholamjiak Thailand School of Science, University of Phayao Presenter
537 Linda Smail United Arab Emirates Zayed University Presenter
538 Nguyen Thien Binh Viet Nam Ulsan National Institute of Science and Technology Presenter
539 Duong Thanh Pham Viet Nam Vietnamese German University Presenter
540 Dao Thi Thanh Ha Viet Nam Vinh University Participant
541 Hoang Dinh Hai Vietnam Hong Duc University Participant
542 Bich Van Nguyen Vietnam Institute of Mathematics, VAST, Hanoi Participant
543 Le Tuan Hoa Vietnam Institute of Mathematics Hanoi, VAST Committee
544 Phan Thanh An Vietnam Institute of Mathematics, VAST Presenter
545 Nguyen Thi Thuy Quynh Vietnam Vietnam Academy of Finance Participant
546 Nguyen Trong Bac Viet Nam Thai Nguyen university Participant
547 Lan Phu Hoang Nguyen Vietnam Vietnam National University Presenter
548 Trinh Viet Duoc Vietnam VNU Hanoi University of Science Participant
549 Le Xuan Dung Vietnam Hong Duc University. Participant
550 Yeon Ju Lee Korea Korea University Sejong Campus Presenter
551 Leo Wiryanto Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
552 Sunny Joseph Kalayathankal India K.E.COLLEGE, MANNANAM Presenter
553 Rinovia Simanjuntak Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Committee
554 Jalina Wijaya Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Committee
555 Rr Rochmoeljati Indonesia UPN Surabaya Participant
556 Thathiet Purwoedi Indonesia UPN Surabaya Accompanying Person
557 Yudhie Andriyana Indonesia Universitas Padjadjaran Presenter
558 Ekaterina Yurova Axelsson Sweden Linnaeus University Participant
559 Saladin Uttunggadewa Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Committee
560 Agnes Dizon Garciano Philippines Ateneo de Manila University Participant
561 Utriweni Mukhaiyar Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
562 Septiadi Padmadisastra Indonesia Universitas Padjadjaran Presenter
563 Suryadi MT Indonesia Universitas Indonesia Participant
564 Hasmawati Indonesia Hasanuddin University Committee, Presenter
565 Naimah Aris Indonesia Hasanuddin University Presenter
566 Sri Astuti Thamrin Indonesia Hasanuddin University Presenter
567 Kasbawati Indonesia Hasanuddin University Presenter
568 Basuki Widodo Indonesia Institut Teknologi Sepuluh November Committee / IndoMS
569 Edi Cahyono Indonesia Universitas Halu Oleo Committee / IndoMS
570 RK Sembiring Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Invitation
571 Soeparna Darmawijaya Indonesia Universitas Gadjah Mada Invitation
572 M. Ansjar Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Invitation
573 Nguyen Van Sanh Thailand Mahidol University Committee
574 Topan Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Committee
575 Amrullah Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Committee
576 Bisma Ramadhan Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Committee
577 GK Gandhiadi Indonesia Universitas Udayana Committee
578 I GAM Srinadi Indonesia Universitas Udayana Committee
579 Kartika Sari Indonesia Universitas Udayana Committee
580 Luh Putu Ida Harini Indonesia Universitas Udayana Committee
581 Made Susilawati Indonesia Universitas Udayana Committee
582 Ni Made Asih Indonesia Universitas Udayana Committee
583 Tjokorda Bagus Oka Indonesia Universitas Udayana Committee
584 Aulia Atika Indonesia Universitas Udayana Volunteer / LOC
585 AAG Dwipayana Indonesia Universitas Udayana Volunteer / LOC
586 Ayu Artanadi Indonesia Universitas Udayana Volunteer / LOC
587 Ayu Artini Indonesia Universitas Udayana Volunteer / LOC
588 IAD Khasmana Putri Indonesia Universitas Udayana Volunteer / LOC
589 Ida Julia Indonesia Universitas Udayana Volunteer / LOC
590 IGA Mita Ermia Sari Indonesia Universitas Udayana Volunteer / LOC
591 Merry Nirmala Indonesia Universitas Udayana Volunteer / LOC
592 Ni Kadek Lila Mayuri Indonesia Universitas Udayana Volunteer / LOC
593 Ni Luh Juliantari Indonesia Universitas Udayana Volunteer / LOC
594 Ni Luh Nika Sari Indonesia Universitas Udayana Volunteer / LOC
595 Ni Made Surya Jayanti Indonesia Universitas Udayana Volunteer / LOC
596 Revinda Meinita Sari Indonesia Universitas Udayana Volunteer / LOC
597 Yoga Sumadi Indonesia Universitas Udayana Volunteer / LOC
598 Desi Kurnia Sari Indonesia Universitas Udayana Volunteer / LOC
599 Supama Indonesia Universitas Gadjah Mada Presenter
600 Destiny Lutero Philippines University of the Philippines Los Banos Presenter
601 Chang Heon Kim Korea Sungkyunkwan University Participant
602 Hideo Kozono Japan Waseda University Participant
603 Adi Setiawan Indonesia Universitas Kristen Satya Wacana Presenter
604 Eden Delight Miro Philippines Ateneo de Manila University Presenter
605 Joy P. Ascaño Philippines University of the Philippines Baguio Presenter
606 Jackie Domondon Urrutia Philippines Polytechnic University Of The Philippines Presenter
607 Razzcelle Tampis Philippines Polytechnic University Of The Philippines Participant
608 John Lean Berjamin Diaz Philippines Polytechnic University Of The Philippines Participant
609 Mohd Rijal Ilias Malaysia Universiti Teknologi Malaysia Presenter
610 Anang Kurnia Indonesia Institut Pertanian Bogor Committee, Participant
611 Syafrizal Sy Indonesia Universitas Andalas Committee, Participant
612 Aleams Barra Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Participant
613 Ani Budi Astuti Indonesia Universitas Brawijaya Presenter
614 Vicardy Kempa Indonesia Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Presenter
615 Herlina Panggabean Indonesia Universitas Kristen Satya Wacana Participant
616 Supratman Indonesia Siliwangi University Participant
617 Ong Kai Lin Malaysia University Sains Malaysia Presenter
618 See Keong Lee Malaysia University Sains Malaysia Presenter
619 Nyoman Widana Indonesia Universitas Udayana Committee, Participant
620 Ketut Tari Tastrawati Indonesia Universitas Udayana Committee, Participant
621 Komang Sukarsa Indonesia Universitas Udayana Committee, Participant
622 Ketut Jaya Negara Indonesia Universitas Udayana Committee, Participant
623 Ni Luh Putu Suciptawati Indonesia Universitas Udayana Committee, Participant
624 Gusti Ngurah Lanang Wijayakusuma Indonesia Universitas Udayana Committee, Participant
625 Nur Inayah Indonesia Syarif Hidayatullah Jakarta, State Islamic University Participant
626 Bustomi Indonesia Institut Teknologi Bandung Presenter
627 Ichary Soekirno Indonesia IndoMS Invitation
628 Widodo Indonesia Universitas Gadjah Mada Invitation
629 K.I.B.K Puja Arimbawa Indonesia Volunteer / LOC
630 K. Queena Fredlina Indonesia Volunteer / LOC
EXHIBITORS AND GUESTS
No Name Country Affiliation Status
1 Hiroko Shimokoshi Japan Mathematical Society of Japan Exhibitor
2 Yifei Chen China Chinese Mathematical Society Exhibitor
3 Dayue Chen China Chinese Mathematical Society Secretary General of Chinese Math. Soc.
4 Julius Sidharta America PT Advance Technology Solution Texas Instrument Exhibitor
5 Candika Sindoro America PT Advance Technology Solution Texas Instrument Exhibitor
6 Kumaran Raman America PT Advance Technology Solution Texas Instrument Guest
7 Chew Kar Kin America PT Advance Technology Solution Texas Instrument Guest
8 Roland Chow America PT Advance Technology Solution Texas Instrument Guest
9 Farid Pasha Indonesia Wolfram Research Inc Exhibitor
10 Githa Nadya Maridina Indonesia Wolfram Research Inc Exhibitor
11 Ruben Garcia Berasategui Indonesia Wolfram Research Inc Exhibitor
12 Yanti Indonesia Batik Yanti Exhibitor
13 Dra. Nastiti Evia, MSi, Indonesia PT. JASINDO Guest
14 Dr. Asrori, Indonesia PT. JASINDO Guest
15 Harianto Kurniawan, SH Indonesia PT. JASINDO Guest